Serie D girone I | Totale | ||||||||
Pos | Squadra | P.ti | G | V | N | P | F | S | Diff |
1 | Siracusa | 74 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 72 | 32 | 40 |
2 | Frattese (-1) | 70 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 70 | 34 | 36 |
3 | Cavese | 68 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 36 | 18 |
4 | Reggio Calabria | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 47 | 38 | 9 |
5 | Vibonese | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 49 | 40 | 9 |
6 | Aversa Normanna (-2) | 51 | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 45 | 37 | 8 |
7 | Due Torri | 50 | 36 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
8 | Roccella | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 50 | -7 |
9 | Sarnese | 47 | 36 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
10 | Gragnano | 44 | 36 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 45 | 42 | 3 |
11 | Rende | 43 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
12 | Noto | 41 | 36 | 7 | 20 | 9 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
13 | Agropoli | 40 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 31 | 44 | -13 |
14 | Leonfortese | 40 | 36 | 7 | 19 | 10 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
15 | Marsala | 40 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 34 | 40 | -6 |
16 | Palmese | 36 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 37 | 49 | -12 |
17 | Gelbison | 34 | 36 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 32 | 48 | -16 |
18 | Città di Scordia | 31 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 32 | 56 | -24 |
19 | Vigor Lamezia (-3) | 28 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 24 | 53 | -29 |
SIRACUSA PROMOSSO IN LEGA PRO
Gare Play Out – Leonfortese – Gelbison ( 0-1) e Marsala – Palmese ( 1-3 )
Retrocesse in Eccellenza – Città di Scordia e Vigor Lamezia – Marsala e Leonfortese
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
21 Foggia (Gragnano) – Catania (Siracusa)
19 Longo (Frattese)
17 Dorato (Roccella) – Allegretti (Vibonese)
15 De Rosa (Cavese)
13 Celiento (Frattese)
11 Tresor Dezai (Siracusa)
10 Varriale (Cavese)
9 Marotta (Frattese) – Piemontese (Palmese) – Savarese (Sarnese) – Fioretti (Vigor Lamezia)
8 Diallo (Aversa Normanna) – De Luca (Gelbison VdL) – Riccobono (Marsala) – Crocetti (Siracusa) – Saraniti (Vibonese)
7 Costanzo (Frattese) – Vacca (Frattese) – Gallon (Marsala) – Corsale (Palmese) – Goretta (Rende) – Longoni (Siracusa)
6 Manfrellotti (Agropoli) – D’Anna (Cavese) – Pitarresi (Due Torri) – Cortese (Leonfortese) – Lo Coco (Leonfortese) – Bramucci (Reggio Calabria) – Oggiano (Reggio Calabria) – Zampaglione (Reggio Calabria) – Laaribi (Roccella) – Cosenza (Vibonese)
5 Puntoriere (Agropoli) – Scalzone (Agropoli) – Franco (Aversa Normanna) – Maggio (Aversa Normanna) – Criniti (Cavese) – Leone (Gragnano) – Tiboni (Reggio Calabria) – Criniti (Roccella)
4 D’Ursi (Aversa Normanna) – Esposito (Aversa Normanna) – Marzano (Aversa Normanna) – Calafiore (Due Torri) – Cicirello (Due Torri) – Giacobbe (Due Torri) – Maggio (Frattese) – Martone (Gragnano) – Catanese (Leonfortese) – Caruso (Noto) – Arena (Reggio Calabria) – De Bode (Reggio Calabria) – Maesano (Reggio Calabria) – Kyeremateng (Rende) – Coluccio (Roccella) – Johnson (Roccella) – Fontanarosa (Sarnese) – Imparato (Sarnese) – D’Agosta (Scordia) – Ricciardo (Siracusa) – Savanarola (Siracusa) – Sibilli (Siracusa) – Testardi (Siracusa) – Scapellato (Vibonese) – Spanò (Vigor Lamezia)
3 Chiariello (Agropoli) – Ramaglia (Aversa Normanna) – Romano (Aversa Normanna) – Del Sorbo (Cavese) – Di Deo (Cavese) – Passaro (Gelbison VdL) – Pecora (Gelbison VdL) – Rabbeni (Gelbison VdL) – Carfora (Gragnano) – Convitto (Marsala) – Forgione (Marsala) – Manfrè (Marsala) – Assenzio (Noto) – Bertolo (Noto) – Ficarotta (Noto) – Mosciaro (Noto) – Foderaro (Palmese) – Saturno (Palmese) – Azzinaro (Rende) – Fiore (Rende) – Mosciaro (Rende) – Papa (Rende) – Zangaro (Rende) – Di Capua (Sarnese) – Di Palma (Sarnese) – Ianniello (Sarnese) – Maimone (Scordia) – Mascara (Scordia) – Messina (Scordia) – Da Dalt (Vibonese) – Malerba (Vigor Lamezia)
2 Gallo (Agropoli) – Ciocia (Aversa Normanna) – Guastamacchia (Aversa Normanna) – D’Ancora (Cavese) – Maraucci (Cavese) – Genovese (Due Torri) – Petrullo (Due Torri) – Tommasini (Frattese) – Varchetta (Frattese) – Cammarota (Gelbison VdL) – Giordano (Gelbison VdL) – Manzillo (Gelbison VdL) – Torraca (Gelbison VdL) – La Monica (Gragnano) – Mascolo (Gragnano) – Vitiello (Gragnano) – Adamo (Leonfortese) – Calabrese (Leonfortese) – Cortese (Marsala) – Palazzo (Marsala) – Butera (Noto) – Cucinotta (Noto) – Manfre’ (Noto) – Angotti (Palmese) – Fabio (Palmese) – Saturno (Palmese) – Lavrendi (Reggio Calabria) – Roselli (Reggio Calabria) – Crucitti (Rende) – Faraco (Rende) – Musca (Rende) – Ciccone (Roccella) – Cioffi (Roccella) – Sorgiovanni (Roccella) – Ascione (Scordia) – Corona (Scordia) – Fecarotta (Scordia) – Palmiteri (Scordia) – Provenzano (Scordia) – Arena (Siracusa) – Palermo (Siracusa) – Crucitti (Vibonese) – Garat (Vibonese) – Castellano (Vigor Lamezia) – Priorelli (Vigor Lamezia)
1 Adiletta (Agropoli) – Bongermino (Agropoli) – Brenci (Agropoli) – Capozzoli (Agropoli) – Cardinale (Agropoli) – Coco (Agropoli) – D’Avella (Agropoli) – Gagliardo (Agropoli) – Melis (Agropoli) – Pascuccio (Agropoli) – Siano (Agropoli) – Bosco (Aversa Normanna) – Mosciaro (Aversa Normanna) – Nappo (Aversa Normanna) – Porcaro (Aversa Normanna) – Prevete (Aversa Normanna) – Ausiello (Cavese) – Galullo (Cavese) – Gianattasio (Cavese) – Proia (Cavese) – Sabatucci (Cavese) – Sicignano (Cavese) – Tedesco (Cavese) – Ingrassia (Due Torri) – Khoris (Due Torri) – Marino (Due Torri) – Scolaro (Due Torri) – Allegretti (Frattese) – Ammaturo (Frattese) – Liccardo (Frattese) – Nocerino (Frattese) – Caso (Gelbison VdL) – Consiglio (Gelbison VdL) – Iorio (Gelbison VdL) – Marmoro (Gelbison VdL) – Mejri (Gelbison VdL) – Monzo (Gelbison VdL) – Muro (Gelbison VdL) – Ascione (Gragnano) – Baleotto (Gragnano) – Chierchia (Gragnano) – Gargiulo (Gragnano) – Loreto (Gragnano) – Odierna (Gragnano) – Lentini (Leonfortese) – Messina (Leonfortese) – Prestigiacom (Leonfortese) – Protopapa (Leonfortese) – Raimondi (Leonfortese) – Tarantino (Leonfortese) – Candiano (Marsala) – Gambuzza (Marsala) – Giardina (Marsala) – Licata (Marsala) – Cozza (Noto) – Gallipoli (Noto) – Grasso (Noto) – Librizzi (Noto) – Lupo (Noto) – Ramaglia (Noto) – Sciliberto (Noto) – Citrigno (Palmese) – Cordiano (Palmese) – Dascoli (Palmese) – Fabio (Palmese) – Mangiarotti (Palmese) – Moio (Palmese) – Siclari (Palmese) – Torchia (Palmese) – Urbano (Palmese) – De Marco (Reggio Calabria) – Foderaro (Reggio Calabria) – Forgione (Reggio Calabria) – Mautone (Reggio Calabria) – Riva (Reggio Calabria) – Gigliotti (Rende) – Lorenzon (Rende) – Marchio (Rende) – Minici (Roccella) – Catalano (Sarnese) – Gabbiano (Sarnese) – Iovene (Sarnese) – Simonetti (Sarnese) – Talia (Sarnese) – Di Maira (Scordia) – Diop (Scordia) – Ousmane (Scordia) – Pascali (Scordia) – Simonetti (Scordia) – Baiocco (Siracusa) – Chiavaro (Siracusa) – Gallon (Siracusa) – Giordano (Siracusa) – Porcaro (Siracusa) – Bertini (Vibonese) – Calabrese (Vibonese) – Castaldo (Vibonese) – Cuomo (Vibonese) – Paviglianiti (Vibonese) – Polverino (Vibonese) – Puntoriere (Vibonese) – Itri (Vigor Lamezia) – Perri (Vigor Lamezia) – Pirelli (Vigor Lamezia) – Torcasio (Vigor Lamezia)